Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 9 Storm League

Last Updated: Monday, February 6, 2023 11:01 AMUTC
1
Chaotic
9,624 Ranked Points
40 Wins
2
KillMeB4Udie
7,412 Ranked Points
38 Wins
3
KNIP
7,349 Ranked Points
62 Wins
4
FlyestRaven
7,270 Ranked Points
49 Wins
5
GreyColor
6,281 Ranked Points
45 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1Chaotic19,62462405%16%2%3%2%73%
2KillMeB4Udie27,412633814%3%2%11%0%70%
3KNIP27,349116624%2%2%41%14%37%
4FlyestRaven27,2701004911%10%1%27%1%50%
5GreyColor56,281814510%9%0%28%5%48%
6scH55,325111599%26%1%0%51%13%
7Supertai55,10325512725%20%0%19%4%33%
8Hana65,0941528417%63%0%16%1%2%
9BWhaka6994,834483015%25%10%2%38%10%
10Kure30K44,77542337%24%2%19%5%43%
11AvenaQuaker44,7421386568%14%0%0%11%7%
12Kure24,731694813%16%1%14%3%52%
13HoneyCircle124,536926222%28%1%7%5%37%
14ケモ度の階段104,2851568926%29%4%0%30%11%
15Icy114,27379465%0%0%3%15%77%
16SEkKeER114,1561116389%5%0%0%5%0%
17lllIIIlllIII73,8832271087%11%10%5%16%52%
18Killidan13,87373460%1%10%18%3%68%
19AOERules153,499120635%3%2%8%14%68%
20SleepyBear123,359146710%13%3%8%1%75%
21John316213,0793932398%34%0%1%42%15%
22KRSAvenaQKER173,0381096932%28%1%2%16%22%
23Transcendent212,86939120423%26%0%0%21%30%
24Leonblack232,790955516%7%1%0%5%71%
25SeVh222,76823114012%17%0%32%4%35%
26Haoshoku152,629854533%7%0%7%28%25%
27Akashi82,400193990%1%0%17%0%83%
28Rodney77x262,23724813163%6%0%0%3%28%
29Madara30K292,21853346%10%0%2%0%83%
30DudeAbides142,181834234%59%0%0%2%5%
31ytsoh291,9691076810%2%6%1%4%78%
32Gab311,93794476%12%0%0%67%15%
33Void291,820764614%5%0%0%63%17%
34MatadorSeven341,78035919716%20%0%31%0%32%
35lmaooo231,714855220%19%0%0%6%55%
36Toasty91,655162837%46%9%2%14%22%
37QueenOf69121,5821066626%10%4%12%13%34%
38LFNeniel371,51599490%7%0%0%11%82%
39Orthranus391,456614597%0%0%2%2%0%
40Gojira101,431793510%87%0%0%0%3%
41Lean171,42723812731%9%0%1%55%4%
42yup421,382915323%4%1%2%4%65%
43Lvinayes431,3161249616%65%1%0%2%16%
44ivIwAwIvi341,22571470%1%1%1%18%77%
45M0urningw00D401,211864620%13%0%8%35%24%
46PepeSmack341,1941025644%20%0%4%10%23%
47NotXedge261,1572611534%7%0%1%25%63%
48OnosToolan431,155654232%5%0%0%5%58%
49Jun141,121105607%10%9%3%40%32%
50LoveDart271,1201014719%7%3%1%56%14%
51ÛуăŤĦǒmãblÊ171,1111687711%51%0%0%2%37%
52nadidi271,06980590%0%0%0%98%3%
53Yurnero461,0291025110%73%1%14%1%2%
54ArminTostado471,0222071133%31%0%1%0%65%
55SilentStorm339851659413%10%0%12%15%49%
56Procraft19974198933%10%2%0%1%85%
57PSIQuantum4596691501%0%4%0%41%54%
58SIMhosty179252621389%1%3%0%5%82%
59Eternity579065953058%19%0%0%22%50%
60SWEATYNERD1986579486%14%0%0%14%66%
61wavearts1186027213339%1%0%0%6%54%
62Jway2Smooth337431146022%18%14%8%20%18%
63ChampofHorde34688764841%28%3%0%13%15%
64ShigityDPS2326831588220%8%3%11%15%44%
65Rezarect246711246226%44%9%0%19%3%
66Simonstruo64638724223%18%0%1%21%37%
67RUinvasion666361015123%9%0%11%5%52%
68Xiaoheizi6161724417020%10%2%21%13%35%
69MatadorSix4061034722240%38%3%1%2%16%
70Kærselia66056733352%16%2%0%63%17%
71BattleFrog2458520910832%5%0%0%26%37%
72Player5155549732318%15%7%16%18%26%
73PREDATOR735521628521%12%0%2%10%54%
74TheForsaken225441246210%2%0%25%4%59%
75Nathanatos59534804246%26%1%3%1%23%
76SoloLaneKing494901669227%59%7%2%1%5%
77Snarfungus504883792010%14%0%0%21%65%
78Cyrus52429804624%66%0%6%3%1%
79Zero23417683451%21%0%0%0%28%
80Tails56416824338%18%0%10%6%28%
81Griffith3339335418725%9%0%0%61%5%
82Belzeebuu673912361271%10%0%3%50%36%
83PlusA79364113588%24%0%0%8%60%
84Stella7935727314819%19%8%4%6%44%
85rongrong563271287710%29%0%10%20%30%
86OnlyFriends7729963320%0%0%0%24%76%
87gokuter1972924556529119%15%3%5%12%47%
88Nintorii62301105653%25%3%0%9%10%
89MrSaltyKitty81209134707%18%0%2%1%72%
90MrReese7719521314721%8%1%16%8%46%
91dream4319018411766%3%0%1%1%30%
92Xtra8717024014735%5%0%1%2%57%
93BurnyCain93147945834%2%17%0%44%3%
94Codedible381332421269%10%0%0%52%30%
95C10vurhd1261291547123%12%1%6%11%46%
96Mochrie8011963435%2%2%2%16%75%
97HankSchrader82118124908%1%2%2%6%82%
98LimeWight111152331729%8%4%4%3%73%
99Cucumber549634621439%5%1%1%4%49%
100Beverage5595841809552%34%2%0%8%4%