Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Europe

Season 6 Storm League

Last Updated: Sunday, September 19, 2021 3:01 AMUTC
1
BPRaîku
10,930 Ranked Points
83 Wins
2
Ultralisk30k
9,800 Ranked Points
80 Wins
3
TLHasuObs30K
9,683 Ranked Points
219 Wins
4
CMJia
9,597 Ranked Points
156 Wins
5
Tracer
9,556 Ranked Points
71 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1BPRaîku110,9301338364%12%0%2%2%20%
2Ultralisk30k29,8001258010%10%4%33%2%42%
3TLHasuObs30K29,6833822192%9%3%1%5%80%
4CMJia39,59728115613%6%1%13%1%67%
5Tracer59,5561117112%5%2%43%4%35%
6CMAzyrite29,52616210312%3%0%12%2%71%
7GucciFlops19,484785351%17%5%9%3%15%
8Nano89,4492741522%8%1%2%2%85%
9FizzyElf99,437118720%0%0%0%94%6%
10Ascend39,34645227150%9%1%4%5%32%
11Хахаташка119,31316410834%11%2%15%7%30%
12XraYY30K79,27439020832%14%1%3%21%29%
13Blodcool49,2524542465%15%1%13%4%62%
14GGUltralisk149,1992711546%10%1%33%3%46%
15Godlik349,195156897%6%0%0%17%70%
16Bishepss19,1373442139%11%0%10%9%60%
17hades179,12268375%12%0%0%0%83%
18Iksir19,10822514226%19%10%0%32%14%
19Martii189,10726814950%24%0%12%11%3%
20SIMMascarade209,09225313416%35%2%16%8%23%
21Unforgiven109,03821211921%48%3%10%7%12%
22fanie229,02478741014%14%1%1%16%54%
23depressedk1d219,022603577%10%0%2%10%2%
24Nenopi248,9633441950%2%0%4%2%92%
25aryon70118,8693481829%9%0%8%8%65%
26Dynouh30K48,85151530810%8%1%15%4%63%
27MvpDaykwaza48,7411478837%31%1%4%1%25%
28K3rilli4n288,7231609236%8%0%8%12%37%
29Kixt108,7184442419%42%0%0%36%13%
30NovaOTP78,710774623%14%0%12%10%40%
31Pursuer308,6842051267%18%1%0%13%60%
32Nic128,6621438710%10%0%8%6%66%
33Revan228,59984470%11%0%0%0%89%
34STRMLauber88,59537520770%8%0%2%3%17%
35Daykwaza30K18,56524814829%35%2%8%0%25%
36PandaColada98,48320111114%5%4%7%7%62%
37Stalk128,4801096152%36%0%0%4%8%
38YasUwU30K88,4601418414%11%4%10%23%38%
39SleepyBear238,4331871075%1%11%0%51%33%
40Veikzu348,431120673%0%3%0%88%6%
41Samael408,42514211213%54%1%8%9%15%
42Aether318,4201146325%16%0%26%1%32%
43DHBadBenny128,40046424681%7%0%1%3%8%
44Megafolk58,31594561%6%0%36%11%46%
45GGHenn1ng458,280113601%0%0%0%98%1%
46XIAOyinLONG468,244623513%34%0%2%34%18%
47Legaman218,2381055619%10%0%0%23%48%
48Qea268,22741721818%6%0%0%51%25%
49Millibims488,1975753289%29%2%8%6%46%
50Mene138,18531618118%6%0%7%5%64%
51Aclios238,18256929426%43%0%17%6%9%
52KimSchlongUn258,17446128214%21%2%3%14%47%
53Experia188,16219010718%32%0%6%6%38%
54FarlendeR58,16220111113%24%0%11%11%40%
55ModCheque558,1553492253%22%0%5%7%64%
56ChibreBalèze448,15335017834%23%0%11%17%15%
57MyTry48,1388304395%14%0%10%5%65%
58Aillon518,12340821869%10%0%7%0%13%
59Incipit598,11860930937%10%0%0%41%13%
60Rag18,11468489%6%0%21%0%65%
61Муренас218,10483470%13%2%0%6%78%
62Denardo138,103834787%8%0%0%4%1%
63hate208,03979479%11%0%16%8%56%
64RQGdown4live218,0211628516%17%3%13%7%43%
65AnyOne508,02074038653%12%1%0%29%4%
66AnimeTlDDlES478,00320114716%76%0%0%2%5%
67blank137,91081542810%18%0%28%0%43%
68Mimikkyu157,90818510563%17%0%8%1%11%
69CMBananaH387,906169950%0%7%1%79%13%
70LimÜwÜ487,873182944%2%5%2%1%85%
71NotLikeThis157,83538121311%6%1%12%10%60%
72Evolution577,833774021%39%0%18%0%22%
73kloster47,8311046329%11%0%8%15%38%
74Marlow157,81732617728%16%0%10%10%36%
75Stojo667,7683521848%9%0%0%20%62%
76DHukkie227,73319810723%61%1%1%1%15%
77Siro277,7214772486%12%3%23%11%45%
78NNTAillon697,71118310570%4%0%8%0%17%
79SoyBoy607,69032520914%71%8%1%2%4%
80dpsonkreatin627,6853422113%14%0%6%6%72%
81Meneldor727,6751266114%73%1%6%4%2%
82BANG457,6732531298%12%5%19%17%39%
83inuR617,64815110017%2%0%25%0%56%
84MataHari267,6413492326%13%1%1%1%79%
85Dakin757,597633814%16%0%0%59%11%
86RydzuSA137,5831759128%55%0%0%3%14%
87GÁBOR547,57027514220%50%0%1%4%25%
88Gippe337,5691256413%26%0%0%41%21%
89Shamzik537,5481568118%29%0%6%41%6%
90MyLastBreath817,53069520%1%0%0%1%97%
91TBGimbus887,516136880%16%0%26%2%56%
92Vapori687,5151327518%11%5%17%7%42%
93GodlyN157,4766013105%3%0%1%14%76%
94Arabano187,47529515142%37%1%1%9%11%
95captenrex17,4684212226%9%0%0%71%14%
96OTPFreshMeat947,44118711614%36%0%36%6%8%
97Vacilisco447,378104668%21%0%8%7%57%
98Alvarus47,3708314238%8%2%1%10%71%
99Erwin167,33249426651%10%0%4%1%34%
100Surfingdayz407,33048326522%26%0%0%6%46%