Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Asia

Season 6 Storm League

Last Updated: Sunday, September 19, 2021 6:00 PMUTC
1
レ|0けロ|
6,938 Ranked Points
50 Wins
2
블루비틀
6,685 Ranked Points
164 Wins
3
Player
6,417 Ranked Points
53 Wins
4
IlIlIlIlIlIl
6,402 Ranked Points
245 Wins
5
shangus
6,368 Ranked Points
54 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1レ|0けロ|16,938525016%24%0%6%16%39%
2블루비틀16,6853191646%0%8%1%72%13%
3Player26,41753530%11%0%0%9%79%
4IlIlIlIlIlIl46,4023832450%9%0%0%62%29%
5shangus26,36865546%13%0%2%6%73%
6IamNotDealer26,318464624%15%4%4%11%41%
7VSMthe2Time44,411814216%9%0%0%4%72%
8PuHaengE84,288108612%0%0%1%1%96%
9BlueB2tle43,680414137%10%2%5%2%44%
10WoodyMan103,470764122%39%1%1%14%21%
11WooKi113,3211165922%23%6%1%35%12%
12DrKim13,283593536%14%0%0%12%39%
13TSMStormfall83,021935341%10%1%0%6%42%
14KRGMoon142,639954421%13%18%12%8%28%
15LunaDK82,2691648031%31%2%2%15%18%
16앱실론161,4681981173%18%10%2%22%46%
17AlphaZero111,13341380%10%0%0%0%90%
18넌나한테안돼181,099463720%35%7%2%4%33%
19RogerKeres1691855232928%0%0%1%2%70%
20핑핑이20425895513%3%1%12%27%43%
21HaeBin532523612353%10%3%8%6%20%
22TBDLun2219525214836%2%0%43%1%18%
23여드름23170683913%13%3%6%3%62%
24니회사가좋소2412617710121%16%2%0%9%51%
25저격수251191521021%9%0%6%17%67%
26Moriart2511827616011%23%1%6%34%26%
27STRMQepi13681326827%24%1%2%18%28%
28block275635122122%45%0%0%21%11%