Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 4 Storm League

Last Updated: Friday, October 30, 2020 10:01 AMUTC
1
Kure
10,506 Ranked Points
44 Wins
2
TheKure
9,731 Ranked Points
143 Wins
3
SIMKure
9,725 Ranked Points
153 Wins
4
SSKcattle
9,642 Ranked Points
130 Wins
5
Mokka
9,387 Ranked Points
94 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1Kure110,50662448%8%2%56%2%24%
2TheKure29,73118414311%28%2%22%7%29%
3SIMKure29,7252651538%28%4%26%2%33%
4SSKcattle29,64223313058%32%0%0%0%10%
5Mokka39,387159948%18%0%0%6%68%
6Zhilai29,183127701%36%0%33%0%30%
7LegacY59,1291991048%8%3%0%72%9%
8TFzugrug29,1141478020%17%5%5%9%44%
9CCRutzou49,0533091853%13%10%16%2%55%
10YouDontLearn59,001885520%48%0%0%1%31%
11Fantaro78,98639821112%31%3%16%5%33%
12FNCibstep78,9151598516%13%5%6%22%38%
13gansini138,82956352%16%2%23%2%55%
14OXGNazmas148,80720111111%57%7%16%0%7%
15Trem108,7211216581%16%0%0%0%3%
16OXGRedRobot28,5891337876%19%0%0%1%5%
17Funkhouser108,5671146143%32%0%0%2%24%
18lmaooo178,5071639429%37%0%2%0%32%
19Wanheda58,503825411%32%0%46%5%6%
20Bloom68,47068424%12%6%29%1%47%
21fasdfasdzzxx98,4031156628%15%2%32%5%18%
22OXGMadara68,4022041152%17%6%6%2%67%
23ibtingz78,3901256917%17%5%2%20%39%
24SIMLutano128,3872451326%2%0%10%1%82%
25Zlurd198,31724813211%7%13%0%10%59%
26KNIP138,300120601%0%3%39%24%33%
27Azyrite48,1853642195%14%1%10%3%66%
28lnblk288,064875730%45%0%0%0%25%
29Cooler298,050134723%18%4%1%1%72%
30CookieMan18,039112671%14%1%6%1%77%
31StaticKitty107,97362355%2%5%42%21%26%
32TLHasuObs327,940137849%12%4%0%4%72%
33Lightbringer107,882734315%8%0%22%3%51%
34CCHebi87,828174916%16%3%0%64%11%
35Avrileera347,7991569050%13%5%2%6%23%
36OXGP157,79984494%39%6%4%0%48%
37woozi357,7862831482%17%2%0%71%8%
38fancypants237,7722631518%16%3%4%3%66%
39Sammy97,748173967%29%1%1%9%53%
40MrX337,70069359%33%1%3%6%48%
41SSKGotfilth347,6972331175%10%4%8%6%66%
42Iv5KING27,674108618%40%3%7%3%39%
43Direwolfcry157,66561380%8%2%6%3%81%
44Liam30K37,6541206513%63%3%11%0%10%
45・ロ・137,5866543430%0%20%0%79%1%
46BBJ227,5462281226%13%5%1%64%11%
47SmurfKa377,472804511%19%1%6%9%54%
48MichaelUdall297,4272001103%6%0%13%6%73%
49Chicane447,40370351%11%0%0%0%87%
50CMFury427,2261035755%37%0%0%3%5%
51thecrazyazn237,187954817%22%8%0%8%44%
52LFMDroplets247,1613862005%5%10%36%3%41%
53BegForMercy177,14485414%2%0%6%12%76%
54SIMnoah297,0381115715%19%3%16%0%47%
55Skunther56,909955244%28%8%0%0%19%
56ScottDark166,879124666%2%1%0%86%6%
57WHYAMISODIAO166,762935014%29%24%3%2%28%
58GENTtsst586,718956979%8%0%9%0%3%
59Fan16,702563514%13%7%5%4%57%
60SWEATYNERD26,700583547%10%0%5%0%38%
61Leonbrown516,68844352%5%2%0%7%84%
62ishb00596,618633837%24%0%0%0%40%
63VGMLiam416,60274357%47%4%23%3%16%
64Komorebi196,56961353%34%3%13%8%38%
65Art616,52068370%34%0%24%0%43%
66AOERules406,4902521356%6%0%8%5%75%
67Leongrey566,48844350%14%2%0%77%7%
68daneski106,3922851504%9%8%16%0%62%
69SQUiRREL316,34923912137%2%1%0%13%46%
70Kyunky516,2511781034%11%6%10%30%39%
71RightClicker186,240109671%17%0%1%3%78%
72htown716,18557355%12%0%0%4%79%
73Nathanatos486,177127657%80%0%4%3%6%
74Noot436,150763511%14%0%11%18%46%
75Quantum736,0845482818%9%4%0%69%9%
76Hosty525,8972281122%11%12%1%7%68%
77GGnintorii85,77328114312%52%10%1%12%12%
78Valamar245,747126614%19%2%8%60%7%
79WHZergling635,72217910112%56%6%7%6%13%
80Jachuggy805,7181698776%14%0%1%2%7%
81TheGayFox265,65721210314%11%0%24%17%34%
82GGSvampgroot375,6401881155%34%7%7%3%44%
83Leonwhite795,589443598%0%0%0%0%2%
84EKevin345,5821849634%15%1%23%4%23%
85Dragonlich825,56171350%1%0%0%94%4%
86elllll585,523643716%41%11%6%5%22%
87RedBeard675,5131781027%25%12%42%7%7%
88Mene305,47024415816%2%1%7%3%70%
89Insight465,436975020%7%0%1%8%64%
90Derenash555,42380436%10%0%40%4%40%
91Caesarsalad215,3905192589%6%3%0%76%6%
92Maggus755,3571215626%10%2%36%4%22%
93WHwearyday575,25829316214%6%1%2%65%12%
94Mars825,2241407515%33%14%0%11%26%
95worthless185,220194982%1%0%19%2%76%
96TTWolfE725,160154872%14%2%2%64%16%
97waterloo945,121693558%17%1%4%1%17%
98Gorejaws285,114804133%60%3%0%3%3%
99Ivonz265,099633613%6%0%6%3%71%
100PyratRum325,0855232653%11%3%1%2%79%